Piłka nożna – A-klasa (gr. Wrocław II)

Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
# Nazwa M Pkt Z R P B M Z R P B M Z R P B M Pkt Z R P B
1Sport Galeria61651018-6440015-421103-2
2Pogromcy Mitów61132113-1021106-442117-6
3FC Mrągowo61031220-10210110-3421110-7110102-2
4Królowie Disco61031221-13211010-2420211-11110102-2
5Penny Gondek6411412-12611412-1200000-0241109-4
6Gama641145-2910102-251043-27231012-6
7Armakan6411410-1941036-1120114-8210113-4

1234567
1Sport Galeria--2-14-2--4-05-1
2Pogromcy Mitów1-1--5-3------
3FC Mrągowo--1-2----9-1--
4Królowie Disco----2-2--8-0--
5Penny Gondek1-20-20-12-36-13-3
6Gama--2-2--------
7Armakan--3-13-60-3--0-1

Kolejka 1 04.12 - 04.12

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Armakan3 - 1Pogromcy Mitów04.12.2016 09:20
FC Mrągowo9 - 1Gama04.12.2016 11:20
Penny Gondek1 - 2Sport Galeria04.12.2016 14:40

Kolejka 2 06.01 - 06.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Pogromcy Mitów5 - 3Królowie Disco06.01.2017 09:20
Penny Gondek0 - 1FC Mrągowo06.01.2017 12:00
Sport Galeria5 - 1Armakan06.01.2017 14:40

Kolejka 3 27.12 - 27.12

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Sport Galeria2 - 1FC Mrągowo08.01.2017 08:00
Penny Gondek2 - 3Królowie Disco08.01.2017 09:20
Armakan0 - 1Gama08.01.2017 14:40

Kolejka 4 03.01 - 03.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Sport Galeria4 - 2Królowie Disco15.01.2017 09:00
Gama2 - 2Pogromcy Mitów15.01.2017 09:00
Penny Gondek3 - 3Armakan15.01.2017 09:00

Kolejka 5 06.01 - 06.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Królowie Disco2 - 2FC Mrągowo22.01.2017 08:00
Penny Gondek6 - 1Gama22.01.2017 08:00
Pogromcy Mitów1 - 1Sport Galeria22.01.2017 08:00

Kolejka 6 10.01 - 10.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Sport Galeria4 - 0Gama29.01.2017 08:00
FC Mrągowo1 - 2Pogromcy Mitów29.01.2017 08:00
Armakan0 - 3Królowie Disco29.01.2017 08:00

Kolejka 7 24.01 - 24.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Królowie Disco8 - 0Gama05.02.2017 08:40
Penny Gondek0 - 2Pogromcy Mitów05.02.2017 10:00
Armakan3 - 6FC Mrągowo05.02.2017 14:40

Kolejka 8 31.01 - 31.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data

Kolejka 9 07.02 - 07.02

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data