Klasyfikacja Króla Strzelców 2018/2019

REKLAMA
Lp. Nazwisko Drużyna 1 kolejka 2 kolejka 3 kolejka 4 kolejka 5 kolejka 6 kolejka 7 kolejka 8 kolejka 9 kolejka 1/4 finału 1/2 finału Finały RAZEM
1 Wojciech Zalewski R-Gol Team 0 4 4 3 3 1 0 0 2       17
2 Przemysław Kucharski Armakan 2 2 1 4 1 3 0 0 0       13
3 Kacper Rogala Armakan 0 2 3 3 1 1 1 0 0       11
3 Kacper Korcik ROLMET 0 0 0 1 0 4 2 2 2       11
4 Adrian Miodek ROLMET 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6       10
5 Tomasz Nowak Auto Centrum 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0       9
5 Krzysztof Michalewski Królowie Disco 2 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0       9
5 Dariusz Tabaczuk Penny Gondek 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 0       9
5 Tomasz Kowalczyk Seminex 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4       9
6 Sebastian Rachwał NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0       8
6 Dawid Domino Bartech 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1       8
7 Dawid Konica GKN 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2       7
9 Piotr Kotwa Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0       6
9 Bartłomiej Kruszyński Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0       6
10 Mateusz Napieraj Zetka 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       5
10 Mateusz Kiełkiewicz Bartech 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0       5
10 Michał Zięba FC Mrągowo 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0       5
10 Daniel Magiera FC Mrągowo 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0       5
10 Marcin Kogut Królowie Disco 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0       5
10 Mateusz Fenik FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1       5
10 Sebastian Ćwiek FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1       5
11 Grzegorz Kazimierowicz ROLMET 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0       4
11 Jarosław Klimkowski Auto Centrum 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0       4
11 Bartosz Dąbrowski Auto Centrum 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0       4
11 Maks Krowicki GKN 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       4
11 Dawid Chirowski FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0       4
11 Paweł Kubiak Królowie Disco 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0       4
11 Michał Ciszewski Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0       4
11 Jarosław Antoniak Świt Wrocław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0       4
11 Sławomir Kopek Seminex 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1       4
11 Kacper Rydziński ROM 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2       4
11 Michał Hałapacz Seminex 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2       4
11 Rafał Zadka Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2       4
12 Dawid Kłys Armakan 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0       3
12 Paweł Wierzchowski Wyborowi 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       3
12 Bartosz Ciszewski Zetka 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       3
12 Filip Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       3
12 Kamil Wróbel Gama 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0       3
12 Kamil Leszczyński GKN 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0       3
12 Dawid Pudlis Penny Gondek 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0       3
12 Daniel Radzimowski Gama 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0       3
12 Mateusz Kazimierowicz GKN 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0       3
12 Dawid Zwiernik Seminex 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1       3
12 Mateusz Maleszka R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1       3
12 Michał Strójwąs Seminex 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1       3
12 Bartek Biskup ROLMET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2       3
12 Damian Mazgaj ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2       3
13 Damian Knysak Auto Centrum 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Cezary Grab GKN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Tomasz Kunysz Penny Gondek 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Damian Matczak R-Gol Team 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Łukasz Galik Armakan 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Szymon Babiarz NLJ Dwór Spalice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Rafał Smyrski Gama 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Łukasz Ciszewski Zetka 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Grzegorz Graf Zetka 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0       2
13 Szymon Dacków Auto Centrum 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       2
13 Artur Koziara Królowie Disco 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       2
13 Patryk Głód ROM 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       2
13 Piotr Jasiński Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0       2
13 Sławomir Leśniowski GKN 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       2
13 Michał Lotka GKN 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       2
13 Szymon Bartnik Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0       2
13 Wojciech Koksztys Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0       2
13 Jarosław Pydymowski R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0       2
13 Łukasz Mazgaj ROM 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0       2
13 Łukasz Kryczka Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0       2
13 Łukasz Jednoróg Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0       2
13 Maciej Cichosz Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0       2
13 Paweł Szpulak Bartech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0       2
13 Brajan Batog Auto Centrum 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1       2
13 Marcin Andrzejewski Świt Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1       2
13 Adrian Sikora Seminex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2       2
13 Kacper Kawiński R-Gol Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2       2
14 Sebastian Jakubowski Armakan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Patryk Kluziak Armakan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Krystian Mróz Auto Centrum 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Maciej Wołodkiewicz Auto Centrum 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Maciej Dąbrowski Auto Centrum 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Łukasz Skiba Bartech 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Tomasz Lis Bartech 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Sebastian Muller FC Mrągowo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Adrian Ptak GKN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Krzysztof Konica GKN 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Konrad Pawłowski Królowie Disco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Grzegorz Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Łukasz Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Karol Klat Penny Gondek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Kamil Zdęba Penny Gondek 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Daniel Płuciennik R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Mateusz Surma R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Szymon Kuraś ROLMET 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Mariusz Kowalski ROLMET 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Jarosław Skafarek ROM 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Jakub Dobosz ROM 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Przemysław Rzepka Seminex 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Vitalii Savchuk Świt Wrocław 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Kamil Antosiewicz Gama 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Emil Gąsior ROM 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Jakub Kłys Armakan 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Julia Mularczyk NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Jakub Kędzierski NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Michał Babiarz NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Damian Kocemba NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Łukasz Sosiński Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       1
14 Grzegorz Kubiszyn Lis-Dach 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
14 Marcin Dynak Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
14 Łukasz Jasiński Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
14 Tomasz Kłoczko Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
14 Piotr Kowiel Seminex 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
14 Arkadiusz Bilicki Królowie Disco 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
14 Mateusz Płuska Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
14 Tomasz Idziorek NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
14 Mateusz Kalińśki Penny Gondek 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
14 Rafał Ozga Penny Gondek 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
14 Rafał Mogielniki Świt Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
14 Paweł Majchrzyk FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
14 Dominik Potępa ROLMET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
14 Przemysław Łomiński ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
14 Andrzej Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
14 Wojciech Sokół Świt Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
14 Rafał Rutka Bartech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       1
14 Marcin Sambor R-Gol Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       1
REKLAMA