Klasyfikacja Króla Strzelców 2018/2019

REKLAMA
Lp. Nazwisko Drużyna 1 kolejka 2 kolejka 3 kolejka 4 kolejka 5 kolejka 6 kolejka 7 kolejka 8 kolejka 9 kolejka 1/4 finału 1/2 finału Finały RAZEM
1 Wojciech Zalewski R-Gol Team 0 4 4 3 3 1 0 0 2       17
2 Kacper Rogala Armakan 0 2 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 1   15
3 Przemysław Kucharski Armakan 2 2 1 4 1 3 0 0 0       13
3 Kacper Korcik ROLMET 0 0 0 1 0 4 2 2 2 2     13
3 Adrian Miodek ROLMET 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6 2   1 13
4 Tomasz Nowak Auto Centrum 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0       9
4 Krzysztof Michalewski Królowie Disco 2 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0       9
4 Dariusz Tabaczuk Penny Gondek 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 0       9
4 Tomasz Kowalczyk Seminex 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4       9
5 Sebastian Rachwał NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0       8
5 Dawid Domino Bartech 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1       8
5 Mateusz Fenik FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 2   1 8
6 Dawid Konica GKN 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2       7
6 Daniel Magiera FC Mrągowo 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 7
7 Piotr Kotwa Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0       6
7 Bartłomiej Kruszyński Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0       6
7 Marcin Kogut Królowie Disco 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1     6
7 Filip Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
8 Mateusz Napieraj Zetka 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       5
8 Mateusz Kiełkiewicz Bartech 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0       5
8 Michał Zięba FC Mrągowo 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0       5
8 Sebastian Ćwiek FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1       5
8 Dawid Chirowski FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1     5
9 Grzegorz Kazimierowicz ROLMET 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0       4
9 Jarosław Klimkowski Auto Centrum 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0       4
9 Bartosz Dąbrowski Auto Centrum 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0       4
9 Maks Krowicki GKN 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       4
9 Paweł Kubiak Królowie Disco 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0       4
9 Michał Ciszewski Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0       4
9 Jarosław Antoniak Świt Wrocław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0       4
9 Sławomir Kopek Seminex 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1       4
9 Kacper Rydziński ROM 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2       4
9 Michał Hałapacz Seminex 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2       4
9 Rafał Zadka Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2       4
10 Dawid Kłys Armakan 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0       3
10 Paweł Wierzchowski Wyborowi 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       3
10 Bartosz Ciszewski Zetka 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       3
10 Kamil Wróbel Gama 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0       3
10 Kamil Leszczyński GKN 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0       3
10 Dawid Pudlis Penny Gondek 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0       3
10 Daniel Radzimowski Gama 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0       3
10 Mateusz Kazimierowicz GKN 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0       3
10 Dawid Zwiernik Seminex 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1       3
10 Mateusz Maleszka R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1       3
10 Michał Strójwąs Seminex 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1       3
10 Bartek Biskup ROLMET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2       3
10 Damian Mazgaj ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2       3
10 Brajan Batog Auto Centrum 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1     3
10 Sylwester Lisiecki Rolmet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 3
11 Damian Knysak Auto Centrum 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Cezary Grab GKN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Tomasz Kunysz Penny Gondek 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Damian Matczak R-Gol Team 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Łukasz Galik Armakan 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Szymon Babiarz NLJ Dwór Spalice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Rafał Smyrski Gama 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Łukasz Ciszewski Zetka 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Grzegorz Graf Zetka 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0       2
11 Szymon Dacków Auto Centrum 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       2
11 Artur Koziara Królowie Disco 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       2
11 Patryk Głód ROM 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       2
11 Piotr Jasiński Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0       2
11 Sławomir Leśniowski GKN 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       2
11 Michał Lotka GKN 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       2
11 Szymon Bartnik Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0       2
11 Wojciech Koksztys Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0       2
11 Jarosław Pydymowski R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0       2
11 Łukasz Mazgaj ROM 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0       2
11 Łukasz Kryczka Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0       2
11 Łukasz Jednoróg Lis-Dach 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0       2
11 Maciej Cichosz Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0       2
11 Paweł Szpulak Bartech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0       2
11 Marcin Andrzejewski Świt Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1       2
11 Adrian Sikora Seminex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2       2
11 Kacper Kawiński R-Gol Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2       2
11 Łukasz Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     1 2
11 Jakub Kędzierski NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0     1 2
11 Arkadiusz Bilicki Królowie Disco 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1     2
11 Paweł Majchrzyk FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1   2
11 Krzysztof Skura FC Mrągowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2   2
12 Sebastian Jakubowski Armakan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Patryk Kluziak Armakan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Krystian Mróz Auto Centrum 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Maciej Wołodkiewicz Auto Centrum 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Maciej Dąbrowski Auto Centrum 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Łukasz Skiba Bartech 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Tomasz Lis Bartech 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Sebastian Muller FC Mrągowo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Adrian Ptak GKN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Krzysztof Konica GKN 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Konrad Pawłowski Królowie Disco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Grzegorz Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Karol Klat Penny Gondek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Kamil Zdęba Penny Gondek 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Daniel Płuciennik R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Mateusz Surma R-Gol Team 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Szymon Kuraś ROLMET 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Mariusz Kowalski ROLMET 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Jarosław Skafarek ROM 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Jakub Dobosz ROM 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Przemysław Rzepka Seminex 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Vitalii Savchuk Świt Wrocław 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Kamil Antosiewicz Gama 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Emil Gąsior ROM 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Jakub Kłys Armakan 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Julia Mularczyk NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Michał Babiarz NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Damian Kocemba NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Łukasz Sosiński Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0       1
12 Grzegorz Kubiszyn Lis-Dach 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
12 Marcin Dynak Wyborowi 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
12 Łukasz Jasiński Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
12 Tomasz Kłoczko Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
12 Piotr Kowiel Seminex 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0       1
12 Mateusz Płuska Zetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
12 Tomasz Idziorek NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
12 Mateusz Kalińśki Penny Gondek 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
12 Rafał Ozga Penny Gondek 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
12 Rafał Mogielniki Świt Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
12 Dominik Potępa ROLMET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
12 Przemysław Łomiński ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
12 Andrzej Szczypkowski NLJ Dwór Spalice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
12 Wojciech Sokół Świt Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       1
12 Rafał Rutka Bartech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       1
12 Marcin Sambor R-Gol Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       1
REKLAMA