Klasyfikacja Króla Strzelców

Lp. Nazwisko Drużyna 1 kol. 2 kol. RAZEM
1 Kacper Rogala Armakan 3 2 5
2 Filip Szczypkowski SportGaleria 2 2 4
2 Szymon Nowicki Świt 3 1 4
3 Dawid Domino Bartech 1 2 3
3 Mateusz Napieraj Kerry 1 2 3
3 Krzysztof Michalewski Królowie Disco 2 1 3
3 Mateusz Fenik Mrągowo 3 0 3
3 Daniel Płucennik R-Gol 3 0 3
3 Adrian Sikora Seminex 1 2 3
3 Grzegorz Kazimierowicz SportGaleria 2 1 3
3 Dawid Stanisławski Oscar Team 2 1 3
3 Sławomir Kopek Oscar Team 2 1 3
4 Sebastian Jakubowski Armakan 2 0 2
4 Filip Kiebus Armakan 1 1 2
4 Przemysław Kucharski Armakan 0 2 2
4 Kacper Korcik AutoCentrum 1 1 2
4 Szymon Kuraś AutoCentrum 0 2 2
4 Maciej Krajka Królowie Disco 1 1 2
4 Paweł Majchrzyk Mrągowo 1 1 2
4 Dariusz Tabaczuk Penny 1 1 2
4 Adrian Wrona Pogromcy 1 1 2
4 Brandon Chrapek R-Gol 1 1 2
4 Piotr Kowiel Seminex 1 1 2
4 Tomasz Kowalczyk Seminex 1 1 2
4 Krzysztof Milewicz Seminex 0 2 2
4 Sebastian Rachwał SportGaleria 1 1 2
4 Tomasz Wojcieszak Świt 2 0 2
4 Rafał Mogielnicki Świt 2 0 2
4 Tomasz Wyrwał Oscar Team 0 2 2
4 Michał Hałapacz Oscar Team 2 0 2
5 Łukasz Galik Armakan 1 0 1
5 Bartosz Dąbrowski AutoCentrum 1 0 1
5 Daniel Radzimowski Gama 1 0 1
5 Wiesław Kozioł Gama 1 0 1
5 Dawid Drzewosz Gama 0 1 1
5 Dawid Jakubowski GKN 1 0 1
5 Dawid Konica GKN 1 0 1
5 Krzysztof Konica GKN 1 0 1
5 Sławomik Leśniowski GKN 0 1 1
5 Michał Lotka GKN 0 1 1
5 Mirosław Wieczorek Kerry 1 0 1
5 Piotr Mogiełka Kerry 1 0 1
5 Tomasz Nowak Kerry 0 1 1
5 Artur Koziara Królowie Disco 0 1 1
5 Dawid Chirowski Mrągowo 1 0 1
5 Sebastian Mueller Mrągowo 0 1 1
5 Jakub Krzesiński Penny 1 0 1
5 Sebastian Martynowicz Penny 1 0 1
5 Adrian Lipiec Pogromcy 1 0 1
5 Brajan Batog Pogromcy 1 0 1
5 Mateusz Maleszka R-Gol 1 0 1
5 Mateusz Surma R-Gol 1 0 1
5 Wojciech Zalewski R-Gol 1 0 1
5 Dawid Zwiernik Seminex 1 0 1
5 Adam Szczypkowski SportGaleria 1 0 1
5 Łukasz Szczypkowski SportGaleria 0 1 1
5 Andrzej Szczypkowski SportGaleria 0 1 1
5 Piotr Miarka Transcargo 1 0 1
5 Piotr Mochocki Transcargo 0 1 1
5 Damian Ciemny Transcargo 0 1 1
5 Jakub Dobosz Transcargo 0 1 1
5 Wojciech Koksztys Wyborowi 1 0 1
5 Jacek Chodorowski Zetka 1 0 1
5 Mateusz Płuska Zetka 1 0 1
5 Piotr Jasiński Zetka 0 1 1
5 Grzegorz Kubiszyn LisDach 0 1 1
5 Piotr Kotwa LisDach 0 1 1
5 Dariusz Antoniak Świt 1 0 1
5 Karol Siódmiak Oscar Team 0 1 1
5 Oskar Olczykowski Oscar Team 1 0 1
5 Jakub Kędzierski Oscar Team 1 0 1
5 Kamil Antosiewicz Oscar Team 1 0 1