Turniej Atol Cup 2016/2017 – grupa B

Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
# Nazwa M Pkt Z R P B M Z R P B M Z R P B M Pkt Z R P B
1Kerry Oleśnica71651123-11751123-1100000-0
2Zetka71550222-14330010-4420212-10131003-2
3San Marino71550224-16330013-5420211-11100012-3
4BD Eljot71341220-15320110-5421110-10
5GKN7822311-1231025-841216-4110100-0
6Wyborowi782237-1431202-141035-13110100-0
7Lis-Dach7411512-2130034-1241128-9
8Boramex & Pirmet710168-2430124-1040044-14

12345678
1Kerry Oleśnica4-14-04-42-01-42-06-2
2Zetka--3-24-1--3-1----
3San Marino--------5-05-33-2
4BD Eljot----2-5--4-0--4-0
5GKN--3-22-40-2------
6Wyborowi--------0-01-11-0
7Lis-Dach--2-5--2-30-4----
8Boramex & Pirmet--1-4----2-2--1-4

Kolejka 1 04.12 - 04.12

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Kerry Oleśnica2 - 0Lis-Dach04.12.2016 08:00
BD Eljot2 - 5San Marino04.12.2016 10:00
Boramex & Pirmet2 - 2GKN04.12.2016 12:00
Zetka3 - 1Wyborowi04.12.2016 13:20

Kolejka 2 06.01 - 06.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Wyborowi1 - 1Lis-Dach06.01.2017 08:40
Zetka4 - 1BD Eljot06.01.2017 10:00
Kerry Oleśnica6 - 2Boramex & Pirmet06.01.2017 11:20
GKN2 - 4San Marino06.01.2017 13:20

Kolejka 3 27.12 - 27.12

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Zetka3 - 2San Marino08.01.2017 10:00
Kerry Oleśnica4 - 4BD Eljot08.01.2017 10:40
Wyborowi0 - 0GKN08.01.2017 12:00
Boramex & Pirmet1 - 4Lis-Dach08.01.2017 13:20

Kolejka 4 03.01 - 03.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
GKN3 - 2Zetka15.01.2017 09:00
Lis-Dach2 - 3BD Eljot15.01.2017 09:00
Kerry Oleśnica1 - 4Wyborowi15.01.2017 09:00
San Marino3 - 2Boramex & Pirmet15.01.2017 09:00

Kolejka 5 06.01 - 06.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Kerry Oleśnica4 - 1Zetka22.01.2017 08:00
Wyborowi1 - 0Boramex & Pirmet22.01.2017 08:00
San Marino5 - 3Lis-Dach22.01.2017 08:00
GKN0 - 2BD Eljot22.01.2017 08:00

Kolejka 6 10.01 - 10.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Lis-Dach0 - 4GKN29.01.2017 08:00
BD Eljot4 - 0Wyborowi29.01.2017 08:00
Kerry Oleśnica4 - 0San Marino29.01.2017 08:00
Boramex & Pirmet1 - 4Zetka29.01.2017 08:00

Kolejka 7 24.01 - 24.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data
Lis-Dach2 - 5Zetka05.02.2017 10:40
San Marino5 - 0Wyborowi05.02.2017 11:20
Kerry Oleśnica2 - 0GKN05.02.2017 12:00
BD Eljot4 - 0Boramex & Pirmet05.02.2017 12:40

Kolejka 8 31.01 - 31.01

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data

Kolejka 9 07.02 - 07.02

Drużyna gospodarzy Wynik Drużyna gości Data